ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11535274
nr 1153 5274
Pierre Dmitrienko
(1925-1974), Frankrike
Pierre Dmitrienko (1925-1974), France. 1972, signed and numbered 97/300, subject: 69x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 1972, signerad och numrerad 97/300, motivet: 69x50 cm
Pierre Dmitrienko, French artist, born 1925, dead 1974.
700
SEK 300
Monday December 18 2017
at 18:40:53
15/12 17:06:50
Pierre Dmitrienko
Read more about Pierre Dmitrienko
Pierre Dmitrienko
nr 1153 5274
Pierre Dmitrienko
(1925-1974), Frankrike
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday December 18 2017 |
15/12 17:06:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Pierre Dmitrienko
Pierre Dmitrienko, French artist, born 1925, dead 1974.Read more about Pierre Dmitrienko